Airport Name : Cumberland Valley Airstrip

Other Name : Greencastle

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : PA66

Latitude : 39.81676

Longitude : -77.7261

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Apr 2021 08:31

No weather available for Cumberland Valley Airstrip

To Charter a Jet Click here.