Airport Name : Cummings Field

Other Name : Rolling Prairie

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 45II

Latitude : 41.63366

Longitude : -86.58585

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Apr 2021 07:57

No weather available for Cummings Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.