Airport Name : Custer Main

Other Name : Battle Creek

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 9MI1

Latitude : 42.33167

Longitude : -85.29667

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 03:34

No weather available for Custer Main