Airport Name : Cutralco

Other Name : Cutral Co

ICAO : SAZW

IATA : CUT

FAA :

Latitude : -38.939683

Longitude : -69.264642

Country : Argentina

Local Date and Time : 20 May 2024 02:52

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)