Airport Name : D. Rau Airstrip

Other Name : Napoleon

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NA43

Latitude : 46.61998

Longitude : -99.56622

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jun 2024 20:57

No weather available for D. Rau Airstrip