Airport Name : Dade County Mosquito Control

Other Name : Medley

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : FD00

Latitude : 25.82732

Longitude : -80.34228

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 01:57

No weather available for Dade County Mosquito Control

To Charter a Jet Click here.