Airport Name : Daniels Field

Other Name : Harrisburg

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OR78

Latitude : 44.27207

Longitude : -123.0609

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Feb 2021 12:03

No weather available for Daniels Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.