Airport Name : Davidson Field

Other Name : Jefferson

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2OR3

Latitude : 44.79456

Longitude : -123.0976

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Sep 2020 10:42

No weather available for Davidson Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.