Airport Name : Davis

Other Name : Adams

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OR18

Latitude : 45.7743

Longitude : -118.5594

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 08:19

No weather available for Davis

To Charter a Jet Click here.