Airport Name : Davis

Other Name : Garnett

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : SC12

Latitude : 32.67212

Longitude : -81.31122

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Dec 2021 11:18

No weather available for Davis

To Charter a Jet Click here.