Airport Name : Dayrestan

Other Name : Gheshm Island

ICAO : OIKQ

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 26.754639

Longitude : 55.902353

Country : Iran

Local Date and Time : 29 Nov 2020 20:11

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

OIKQ 291600Z 09004KT 9999 FEW025 BKN100 22/16 Q1016 NOSIG

OIKQ 291500Z 00000KT 9999 FEW025 BKN100 23/16 Q1016 NOSIG

OIKQ 291400Z 12006KT 9999 FEW025 BKN100 24/16 Q1016 NOSIG

OIKQ 291300Z 13008KT 9999 FEW025 BKN100 26/16 Q1016 NOSIG

To Charter a Jet Click here.