Airport Name : Dean

Other Name : Corpus Christi

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 69TA

Latitude : 27.65503

Longitude : -97.52527

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 07:10

No weather available for Dean

To Charter a Jet Click here.