Airport Name : Deelen

Other Name : Arnhem

ICAO : EHDL

IATA : QAR

FAA :

Latitude : 52.060556

Longitude : 5.873056

Country : Netherlands

Local Date and Time : 22 Jan 2021 14:23

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

EHDL 221255Z AUTO 23011KT 160V270 9999 FEW018 BKN260 06/04 Q0992 BLU

EHDL 221225Z AUTO 22010KT 170V260 9999 FEW013 BKN015 BKN021 06/04 Q0993 WHT

EHDL 221155Z AUTO 23010KT 160V270 9999 SCT011 BKN015 05/04 Q0992 GRN

EHDL 221125Z AUTO 22010KT 170V280 9999 FEW009 BKN011 BKN014 05/04 Q0992 GRN

EHDL 221055Z AUTO 22011KT 160V290 9999 FEW008 BKN010 05/04 Q0992 GRN

EHDL 221025Z AUTO 22010KT 160V260 9999 SCT006 BKN007 04/04 Q0992 YLO

EHDL 220955Z AUTO 21009KT 180V270 9999 SCT005 BKN006 OVC008 04/03 Q0991 YLO

EHDL 220925Z AUTO 22009KT 170V260 9999 SCT006 BKN007 OVC008 04/03 Q0991 YLO

To Charter a Jet Click here.