Airport Name : Del Norte Intl

Other Name : Monterrey

ICAO : MMAN

IATA : NTR

FAA :

Latitude : 25.865572

Longitude : -100.237239

Country : Mexico

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 00:51

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF MMAN 210544Z 2106/2206 00000KT P6SM SKC FM210800 00000KT 6SM HZ SCT015 TEMPO 2112/2116 4SM HZ BKN010 FM211800 15010KT P6SM SCT020 TEMPO 2119/2123 SCT020CB FM220100 12010KT P6SM BKN030

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

MMAN 210546Z 10007KT 10SM FEW020 25/21 A3005 RMK SLP/// 5//// 9// 8/500

MMAN 210441Z 10008KT 10SM SKC 26/20 A3005 RMK ISOL SC

MMAN 210340Z 14006KT 10SM SKC 27/20 A3002 RMK ISOL AC