Airport Name : Delta Air Base

Other Name : Charlotte

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NC24

Latitude : 35.21125

Longitude : -80.71924

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 07 Dec 2022 14:17

No weather available for Delta Air Base

To Charter a Jet Click here.