Airport Name : Delta

Other Name : Ferriday

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : LA65

Latitude : 31.6035

Longitude : -91.61401

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 10:07

No weather available for Delta