Airport Name : Delta

Other Name : Lake City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : FD84

Latitude : 30.12523

Longitude : -82.66373

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jun 2024 20:45

No weather available for Delta