Airport Name : Desert Air Sky Ranch

Other Name : North Shore

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 63CA

Latitude : 33.48114

Longitude : -115.8742

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 17:45

No weather available for Desert Air Sky Ranch