Airport Name : Diamond J

Other Name : Pottsboro

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : TS85

Latitude : 33.81055

Longitude : -96.70389

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 02:25

No weather available for Diamond J