Airport Name : Diamond P. Field

Other Name : Muncie

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 02IN

Latitude : 40.20889

Longitude : -85.54083

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 11:24

No weather available for Diamond P. Field