Airport Name : Dimascio Field

Other Name : Pottstown

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 14PA

Latitude : 40.29093

Longitude : -75.65907

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 23:41

No weather available for Dimascio Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.