Airport Name : Divisa

Other Name : Encruzilhada

ICAO : SB

IATA :

FAA : SNDW

Latitude : -15.550556

Longitude : -41.017222

Country : Brazil

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 04:40

No weather available for Divisa