Airport Name : Dubrovnik

Other Name : Dubrovnik Cilipi

ICAO : LDDU

IATA : DBV

FAA :

Latitude : 42.561353

Longitude : 18.268244

Country : Croatia

Local Date and Time : 22 May 2024 21:57

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF LDDU 221725Z 2218/2318 VRB02KT CAVOK TX22/2312Z TN15/2304Z BECMG 2308/2310 29010KT

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

LDDU 221930Z VRB02KT CAVOK 18/15 Q1014 NOSIG

LDDU 221900Z 33003KT CAVOK 18/16 Q1014 NOSIG

LDDU 221830Z 29003KT 220V310 CAVOK 19/16 Q1013 NOSIG

LDDU 221800Z 22003KT 140V260 9999 FEW030 20/16 Q1013 NOSIG

LDDU 221730Z 25003KT 190V310 9999 FEW026 20/16 Q1013 NOSIG

LDDU 221700Z 24004KT 200V280 9999 FEW023 20/15 Q1013 NOSIG

LDDU 221630Z 22004KT 160V260 9999 FEW023 20/15 Q1013 NOSIG

LDDU 221600Z 26006KT 210V310 9999 FEW023 21/15 Q1013 BECMG 28008KT