Airport Name : Eby Field

Other Name : Wakarusa

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : II74

Latitude : 41.55977

Longitude : -86.05305

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 06:08

No weather available for Eby Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.