Airport Name : Edo

Other Name : College Point

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 4NY2

Latitude : 40.78344

Longitude : -73.86625

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Apr 2021 08:51

No weather available for Edo

To Charter a Jet Click here.