Airport Name : Edwards Farm

Other Name : Jacksonville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 3AL5

Latitude : 33.8353

Longitude : -85.76392

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 27 Nov 2020 03:27

No weather available for Edwards Farm

To Charter a Jet Click here.