Airport Name : Ehlers Airstrip

Other Name : Mc Henry

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 70ND

Latitude : 47.67889

Longitude : -98.71233

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 29 Nov 2020 13:40

No weather available for Ehlers Airstrip

To Charter a Jet Click here.