Airport Name : El Toro Mcas

Other Name : Santa Ana

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NZJ

Latitude : 33.67613

Longitude : -117.7312

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Oct 2020 21:21

No weather available for El Toro Mcas

To Charter a Jet Click here.