Airport Name : El Tehuelche

Other Name : Puerto Madryn

ICAO : SAVY

IATA : PMY

FAA :

Latitude : -42.759161

Longitude : -65.102725

Country : Argentina

Local Date and Time : 22 May 2024 17:26

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)