Airport Name : Ellerport

Other Name : Newman Lake

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : WN54

Latitude : 47.7349

Longitude : -117.0713

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 00:10

No weather available for Ellerport