Airport Name : Ellis Fly-In

Other Name : Blackhawk

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 06IN

Latitude : 39.28282

Longitude : -87.30363

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 02:19

No weather available for Ellis Fly-In

To Charter a Jet Click here.