Airport Name : Emery Field

Other Name : Pottstown

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 12PA

Latitude : 40.18982

Longitude : -75.61519

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Nov 2020 09:20

No weather available for Emery Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.