Airport Name : Empire Farm Strip

Other Name : Bongards

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MN15

Latitude : 44.79496

Longitude : -93.85385

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 22:54

No weather available for Empire Farm Strip

To Charter a Jet Click here.