Airport Name : Enrique Adolfo Jimenez

Other Name : Colon

ICAO : MPEJ

IATA : ONX

FAA :

Latitude : 9.356639

Longitude : -79.867414

Country : Panama

Local Date and Time : 01 Dec 2020 13:23

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.