Airport Name : Enrique Malek Intl

Other Name : David

ICAO : MPDA

IATA : DAV

FAA :

Latitude : 8.391003

Longitude : -82.434992

Country : Panama

Local Date and Time : 29 Nov 2020 15:03

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF MPDA 291700Z 2918/3006 21005KT 9999 SCT018 SCT090 PROB40 2919/2923 7000 TSRA SCT015CB BKN080

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

MPDA 292000Z 21009KT 180V250 9999 SCT015TCU 30/24 Q1008

MPDA 291900Z 19009KT 150V220 9999 FEW015 30/24 Q1009

MPDA 291800Z 20008KT 160V220 9999 SCT015CB 30/24 Q1010

MPDA 291700Z 22004KT 9999 SCT015 30/23 Q1011

To Charter a Jet Click here.