Airport Name : Erco Field

Other Name : Kaufman

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0TA4

Latitude : 32.49792

Longitude : -96.27053

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 07:19

No weather available for Erco Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.