Airport Name : Erhac

Other Name : Malatya

ICAO : LTAT

IATA : MLX

FAA :

Latitude : 38.435347

Longitude : 38.091006

Country : Turkey

Local Date and Time : 29 Nov 2020 22:56

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF LTAT 291640Z 2918/3018 VRB02KT CAVOK BECMG 3004/3007 FEW040 BKN200

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

LTAT 291920Z 23001KT CAVOK 00/M01 Q1021 NOSIG RMK RWY03 21004KT

LTAT 291850Z 00000KT CAVOK 00/M01 Q1021 NOSIG RMK RWY03 19005KT

LTAT 291820Z 22006KT CAVOK 01/M01 Q1021 NOSIG RMK RWY03 24004KT

LTAT 291750Z 21006KT CAVOK 00/M01 Q1021 NOSIG RMK RWY03 22006KT

LTAT 291720Z 00000KT CAVOK 01/M01 Q1021 NOSIG RMK RWY03 21005KT

LTAT 291650Z 00000KT CAVOK 01/M00 Q1021 NOSIG RMK RWY03 25003KT

LTAT 291620Z 00000KT CAVOK 02/00 Q1021 NOSIG RMK RWY03 23004KT

To Charter a Jet Click here.