Airport Name : Escuela De Aviacion Militar

Other Name : Cordoba Esc De A

ICAO : SACE

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : -31.444744

Longitude : -64.283061

Country : Argentina

Local Date and Time : 15 Jan 2021 20:31

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.