Airport Name : Esenada

Other Name : Ensenada

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NM48

Latitude : 36.73057

Longitude : -106.495

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 08 Mar 2021 18:33

No weather available for Esenada

To Charter a Jet Click here.