Airport Name : Essex Generating Station

Other Name : Newark

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0NJ7

Latitude : 40.73778

Longitude : -74.11889

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 Oct 2021 02:03

No weather available for Essex Generating Station

To Charter a Jet Click here.