Airport Name : Essey

Other Name : Nancy Essey

ICAO : LFSN

IATA : ENC

FAA :

Latitude : 48.692069

Longitude : 6.230458

Country : France

Local Date and Time : 20 May 2024 09:11

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

LFSN 200700Z AUTO VRB02KT 0450 0400 R03/1000U FG VV/// 11/11 Q1011

LFSN 200630Z AUTO VRB03KT 0300 R03/0450N FG VV/// 11/11 Q1011

LFSN 200600Z AUTO 16003KT 070V230 0300 R03/0375N FG VV/// 10/10 Q1011

LFSN 200530Z AUTO VRB01KT 0250 0200 R03/0300N FG VV/// 09/09 Q1011

LFSN 200500Z AUTO VRB01KT 0200 R03/0225N FG VV/// 09/09 Q1011

LFSN 200430Z AUTO 00000KT 0300 0250 R03/0225D FG VV/// 09/09 Q1011

LFSN 200400Z AUTO 00000KT 0350 0300 R03/0400D FG VV/// 09/09 Q1011

LFSN 200330Z AUTO VRB02KT 0300 R03/0350N FG VV/// 09/09 Q1011