Airport Name : Eugenio Maria De Hostos

Other Name : Mayaguez

ICAO : TJMZ

IATA : MAZ

FAA : MAZ

Latitude : 18.255694

Longitude : -67.148472

Country : Puerto Rico

Local Date and Time : 22 May 2024 16:04

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)