Airport Name : Evinger Strip

Other Name : Halliday

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 11ND

Latitude : 47.42529

Longitude : -102.3841

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 06:10

No weather available for Evinger Strip

To Charter a Jet Click here.