Airport Name : Ewen Landing Field

Other Name : Jeffers

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 81MN

Latitude : 44.03051

Longitude : -95.19555

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Sep 2020 11:17

No weather available for Ewen Landing Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.