Airport Name : Fagerhaug

Other Name : Oppdal Fagerhaug

ICAO : ENOP

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 62.649926

Longitude : 9.846737

Country : Norway

Local Date and Time : 29 Nov 2020 19:59

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.