Airport Name : Fagerholt

Other Name : Hoople

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : ND08

Latitude : 48.51944

Longitude : -97.63258

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 29 Nov 2020 13:43

No weather available for Fagerholt

To Charter a Jet Click here.