Airport Name : Fagerland Private

Other Name : Noonan

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 2ND8

Latitude : 48.88836

Longitude : -102.9988

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 29 Nov 2020 12:55

No weather available for Fagerland Private

To Charter a Jet Click here.