Airport Name : Fairways

Other Name : Oregon City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OG20

Latitude : 45.32068

Longitude : -122.5512

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Sep 2020 11:01

No weather available for Fairways

To Charter a Jet Click here.