Airport Name : Faith Regional Health Services West Campus

Other Name : Norfolk

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NE68

Latitude : 42.03406

Longitude : -97.45269

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jun 2024 20:46

No weather available for Faith Regional Health Services West Campus