Airport Name : Faken

Other Name : New Berlin

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 9WI4

Latitude : 42.97863

Longitude : -88.13481

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 00:53

No weather available for Faken